Estadística Básica | Michoacán 2018-2019

Departamento de Estadística Educativa.

0
TOTAL ALUMNOS

0
DOCENTES

0
ESCUELAS

0
AULAS

Resumen Estadistico

NIVEL /CONTROLESCUELASINSC_TOTINSC_HINSC_MDOC_TOT
Total general11,8101,000,272504,691495,58146,754
PREESCOLAR 4,522207,472104,361103,1119,888
COMUNITARIO1,1478,0944,1093,9851,017
GENERAL3,136182,57891,88190,6978,107
INDÍGENA23916,8008,3718,429764
PRIMARIA5,359556,972282,842274,13026,271
COMUNITARIO5313,3801,7641,616465
GENERAL4,596526,246267,186259,06024,390
INDÍGENA23227,34613,89213,4541,416
SECUNDARIA1,929235,828117,488118,34010,595
COMUNITARIO3132,5791,2401,339300
GENERAL460108,61853,91354,7054,870
TÉCNICA22771,09934,98036,1192,392
TELESECUNDARIA92953,53227,35526,1773,033